Wyniki


Kolejka: 1 w dniu 2013-08-18

0 KP II BRZEG DOLNY - BŁĘKITNI CHWALIMIERZ 10 - 0
1 POGOŃ WIŃSKO - BŁĘKITNI JERZMANOWO 1 - 5
2 Piorun Jakubkowice - KOMETA KRZELÓW 3 - 3
3 PARASOL WROCŁAW - ZJEDNOCZENI ŁOWĘCICE 0 - 4
4 OSIEK - ZJEDNOCZENI SZCZEPANÓW 5 - 2
5 ORZEŁ SADKÓW - MKS KOSTOMŁOTY 1 - 2
6 ODRA MALCZYCE - ODRA LUBIĄŻ 0 - 6

Kolejka: 2 w dniu 2013-08-25

7 BŁĘKITNI CHWALIMIERZ - ODRA LUBIĄŻ 2 - 7
8 MKS KOSTOMŁOTY - ODRA MALCZYCE 5 - 1
9 ZJEDNOCZENI SZCZEPANÓW - ORZEŁ SADKÓW 3 - 3
10 ZJEDNOCZENI ŁOWĘCICE - OSIEK 2 - 0
11 KOMETA KRZELÓW - PARASOL WROCŁAW 1 - 0
12 BŁĘKITNI JERZMANOWO - Piorun Jakubkowice 3 - 1
13 KP II BRZEG DOLNY - POGOŃ WIŃSKO 12 - 0

Kolejka: 3 w dniu 2013-09-01

14 POGOŃ WIŃSKO - BŁĘKITNI CHWALIMIERZ 7 - 2
15 Piorun Jakubkowice - KP II BRZEG DOLNY 3 - 3
16 PARASOL WROCŁAW - BŁĘKITNI JERZMANOWO 3 - 1
17 OSIEK - KOMETA KRZELÓW 5 - 2
18 ORZEŁ SADKÓW - ZJEDNOCZENI ŁOWĘCICE 2 - 2
19 ODRA MALCZYCE - ZJEDNOCZENI SZCZEPANÓW 1 - 0
20 ODRA LUBIĄŻ - MKS KOSTOMŁOTY 1 - 4

Kolejka: 4 w dniu 2013-09-08

21 BŁĘKITNI CHWALIMIERZ - MKS KOSTOMŁOTY 1 - 2
22 ZJEDNOCZENI SZCZEPANÓW - ODRA LUBIĄŻ 2 - 3
23 ZJEDNOCZENI ŁOWĘCICE - ODRA MALCZYCE 5 - 0
24 KOMETA KRZELÓW - ORZEŁ SADKÓW 0 - 0
25 BŁĘKITNI JERZMANOWO - OSIEK 3 - 2
26 KP II BRZEG DOLNY - PARASOL WROCŁAW 3 - 1
27 POGOŃ WIŃSKO - Piorun Jakubkowice 2 - 3

Kolejka: 5 w dniu 2013-09-15

28 Piorun Jakubkowice - BŁĘKITNI CHWALIMIERZ 5 - 0
29 PARASOL WROCŁAW - POGOŃ WIŃSKO 8 - 0
30 OSIEK - KP II BRZEG DOLNY 2 - 4
31 ORZEŁ SADKÓW - BŁĘKITNI JERZMANOWO 9 - 0
32 ODRA MALCZYCE - KOMETA KRZELÓW 3 - 1
33 ODRA LUBIĄŻ - ZJEDNOCZENI ŁOWĘCICE 1 - 1
34 MKS KOSTOMŁOTY - ZJEDNOCZENI SZCZEPANÓW 7 - 2

Kolejka: 6 w dniu 2013-09-22

35 BŁĘKITNI CHWALIMIERZ - ZJEDNOCZENI SZCZEPANÓW 3 - 1
36 ZJEDNOCZENI ŁOWĘCICE - MKS KOSTOMŁOTY 4 - 0
37 KOMETA KRZELÓW - ODRA LUBIĄŻ 0 - 3
38 BŁĘKITNI JERZMANOWO - ODRA MALCZYCE 2 - 1
39 KP II BRZEG DOLNY - ORZEŁ SADKÓW 2 - 3
40 POGOŃ WIŃSKO - OSIEK 2 - 3
41 Piorun Jakubkowice - PARASOL WROCŁAW 2 - 2

Kolejka: 7 w dniu 2013-09-29

42 PARASOL WROCŁAW - BŁĘKITNI CHWALIMIERZ 0 - 1
43 OSIEK - Piorun Jakubkowice 4 - 7
44 ORZEŁ SADKÓW - POGOŃ WIŃSKO 3 - 0
45 ODRA MALCZYCE - KP II BRZEG DOLNY 5 - 2
46 ODRA LUBIĄŻ - BŁĘKITNI JERZMANOWO 3 - 1
47 MKS KOSTOMŁOTY - KOMETA KRZELÓW 0 - 4
48 ZJEDNOCZENI SZCZEPANÓW - ZJEDNOCZENI ŁOWĘCICE 1 - 2

Kolejka: 8 w dniu 2013-10-06

49 BŁĘKITNI CHWALIMIERZ - ZJEDNOCZENI ŁOWĘCICE 0 - 3
50 KOMETA KRZELÓW - ZJEDNOCZENI SZCZEPANÓW 3 - 2
51 BŁĘKITNI JERZMANOWO - MKS KOSTOMŁOTY 1 - 0
52 KP II BRZEG DOLNY - ODRA LUBIĄŻ 3 - 2
53 POGOŃ WIŃSKO - ODRA MALCZYCE 0 - 3
54 Piorun Jakubkowice - ORZEŁ SADKÓW 0 - 2
55 PARASOL WROCŁAW - OSIEK 2 - 1

Kolejka: 9 w dniu 2013-10-13

56 OSIEK - BŁĘKITNI CHWALIMIERZ 5 - 2
57 ORZEŁ SADKÓW - PARASOL WROCŁAW 7 - 2
58 ODRA MALCZYCE - Piorun Jakubkowice 2 - 1
59 ODRA LUBIĄŻ - POGOŃ WIŃSKO 5 - 0
60 MKS KOSTOMŁOTY - KP II BRZEG DOLNY 2 - 1
61 ZJEDNOCZENI SZCZEPANÓW - BŁĘKITNI JERZMANOWO 3 - 2
62 ZJEDNOCZENI ŁOWĘCICE - KOMETA KRZELÓW 4 - 0

Kolejka: 10 w dniu 2013-10-20

63 BŁĘKITNI CHWALIMIERZ - KOMETA KRZELÓW 2 - 7
64 BŁĘKITNI JERZMANOWO - ZJEDNOCZENI ŁOWĘCICE 2 - 5
65 KP II BRZEG DOLNY - ZJEDNOCZENI SZCZEPANÓW 1 - 4
66 POGOŃ WIŃSKO - MKS KOSTOMŁOTY 0 - 1
67 Piorun Jakubkowice - ODRA LUBIĄŻ 0 - 3
68 PARASOL WROCŁAW - ODRA MALCZYCE 4 - 0
69 OSIEK - ORZEŁ SADKÓW 2 - 1

Kolejka: 11 w dniu 2013-10-27

70 ORZEŁ SADKÓW - BŁĘKITNI CHWALIMIERZ 4 - 2
71 ODRA MALCZYCE - OSIEK 4 - 4
72 ODRA LUBIĄŻ - PARASOL WROCŁAW 0 - 0
73 MKS KOSTOMŁOTY - Piorun Jakubkowice 2 - 1
74 ZJEDNOCZENI SZCZEPANÓW - POGOŃ WIŃSKO 4 - 0
75 ZJEDNOCZENI ŁOWĘCICE - KP II BRZEG DOLNY 2 - 1
76 KOMETA KRZELÓW - BŁĘKITNI JERZMANOWO 3 - 0

Kolejka: 12 w dniu 2013-11-03

77 BŁĘKITNI CHWALIMIERZ - BŁĘKITNI JERZMANOWO 4 - 4
78 KP II BRZEG DOLNY - KOMETA KRZELÓW 0 - 1
79 POGOŃ WIŃSKO - ZJEDNOCZENI ŁOWĘCICE 1 - 2
80 Piorun Jakubkowice - ZJEDNOCZENI SZCZEPANÓW 1 - 2
81 PARASOL WROCŁAW - MKS KOSTOMŁOTY 0 - 1
82 OSIEK - ODRA LUBIĄŻ 3 - 4
83 ORZEŁ SADKÓW - ODRA MALCZYCE 4 - 1

Kolejka: 13 w dniu 2013-11-10

84 ODRA MALCZYCE - BŁĘKITNI CHWALIMIERZ 2 - 0
85 ODRA LUBIĄŻ - ORZEŁ SADKÓW 2 - 3
86 MKS KOSTOMŁOTY - OSIEK 3 - 2
87 ZJEDNOCZENI SZCZEPANÓW - PARASOL WROCŁAW 3 - 3
88 ZJEDNOCZENI ŁOWĘCICE - Piorun Jakubkowice 4 - 2
89 KOMETA KRZELÓW - POGOŃ WIŃSKO 4 - 2
90 BŁĘKITNI JERZMANOWO - KP II BRZEG DOLNY 4 - 1

Kolejka: 14 w dniu 2014-03-23

0 BŁĘKITNI CHWALIMIERZ - KP II BRZEG DOLNY 0 - 16
1 BŁĘKITNI JERZMANOWO - POGOŃ WIŃSKO 8 - 0
2 KOMETA KRZELÓW - Piorun Jakubkowice 5 - 0
3 ZJEDNOCZENI ŁOWĘCICE - PARASOL WROCŁAW 8 - 1
4 ZJEDNOCZENI SZCZEPANÓW - OSIEK 3 - 2
5 MKS KOSTOMŁOTY - ORZEŁ SADKÓW 2 - 4
6 ODRA LUBIĄŻ - ODRA MALCZYCE 0 - 1

Kolejka: 15 w dniu 2014-03-30

7 ODRA LUBIĄŻ - BŁĘKITNI CHWALIMIERZ 3 - 1
8 ODRA MALCZYCE - MKS KOSTOMŁOTY 5 - 1
9 ORZEŁ SADKÓW - ZJEDNOCZENI SZCZEPANÓW 7 - 0
10 OSIEK - ZJEDNOCZENI ŁOWĘCICE 2 - 5
11 PARASOL WROCŁAW - KOMETA KRZELÓW 1 - 2
12 Piorun Jakubkowice - BŁĘKITNI JERZMANOWO 3 - 4
13 POGOŃ WIŃSKO - KP II BRZEG DOLNY 1 - 3

Kolejka: 16 w dniu 2014-04-06

14 BŁĘKITNI CHWALIMIERZ - POGOŃ WIŃSKO 2 - 6
15 KP II BRZEG DOLNY - Piorun Jakubkowice 1 - 2
16 BŁĘKITNI JERZMANOWO - PARASOL WROCŁAW 3 - 1
17 KOMETA KRZELÓW - OSIEK 3 - 1
18 ZJEDNOCZENI ŁOWĘCICE - ORZEŁ SADKÓW 5 - 2
19 ZJEDNOCZENI SZCZEPANÓW - ODRA MALCZYCE 6 - 2
20 MKS KOSTOMŁOTY - ODRA LUBIĄŻ 7 - 2

Kolejka: 17 w dniu 2014-04-13

21 MKS KOSTOMŁOTY - BŁĘKITNI CHWALIMIERZ _ - _
22 ODRA LUBIĄŻ - ZJEDNOCZENI SZCZEPANÓW _ - _
23 ODRA MALCZYCE - ZJEDNOCZENI ŁOWĘCICE _ - _
24 ORZEŁ SADKÓW - KOMETA KRZELÓW _ - _
25 OSIEK - BŁĘKITNI JERZMANOWO _ - _
26 PARASOL WROCŁAW - KP II BRZEG DOLNY _ - _
27 Piorun Jakubkowice - POGOŃ WIŃSKO _ - _

Kalendarz

PONWTOŚROCZWPIĄSOBNIE
   
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30

fbs

Imprezy w Lubiążu

baner_OK

slot

eclogo_1


Sołectwo Lubiąż uczestniczy w inicjatywie:

OWD

 


 

 


Ilość odwiedzin:
2061276